The Vsekhsvyatskoye Pantheon of Georgian State Figures is a burial place for prominent figures of the Georgian colony in Moscow.
It was established at the Church in Vsekhsvyatskoye. In 1725, upon the initiative of Darejan Batonishvili, Sulkhan-Saba Orbeliani was buried in the old Vsekhsvyatskoye church. In 1745, G. Garsevanishvili, the archpriest of the royal court and the tutor to the children of Vakhtang VI, was buried in the newly built and expanded church. The writer and scholar D. Tsitsishvili, G. Avalishvili, Ivane (the father of P. Bagration), and others were also buried there.
Georgian and Russian writers G. Leonidze, V. Tatishvili, A. Fadeev, V. Shklovsky, and others contributed significantly to the study of the pantheon. In the autumn of 1983, a portion of the cemetery located in the churchyard was declared a "green zone."